Anthlon Bell | Guard

#
5

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Memphis, TN
H.S.:  Bartlett HS

Height:  6' 3
Weight:  190 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


4.4

ASSISTS

PER GAME


0.3

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


0.8

2013-2014 Anthlon Bell GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

SIUEW 99-6522.667.833.50001002218
LouisianaW 76-6321.444.000.0000100018
SMUW 89-7825.444.429.00010100111
@CaliforniaL 77-8526.462.400.00043002316
@MinnesotaW 87-7326.250.3331.0001320318
@GonzagaL 81-9128.200.222.0003110146
Southeastern LouisianaW 111-6517.333.000.0003000122
ClemsonW 74-6822.167.200.0001200013
Savannah StateW 72-4315.167.000.5000020213
UT MartinW 102-5616.571.250.0000200029
South AlabamaW 72-6014.000.000.0001010110
High PointW 89-4815.429.4001.00002000111
UTSAW 104-7112.333.333.0001010118
@Texas A&ML 53-6921.375.2001.0001100008
FloridaL 82-8412.200.3331.0001000035
KentuckyW 87-855.500.000.0001010022
@GeorgiaL 61-6615.143.200.0000000133
@TennesseeL 74-8119.167.200.0000300033
AuburnW 86-6712.500.600.0002000239
MissouriL 71-759.200.000.0000100012
@LSUL 74-8811.167.000.0001000002
AlabamaW 65-584.000.000.0001000000
@MissouriL 85-862.000.000.0000100000
South CarolinaW 71-645.000.000.0000000000
@Mississippi StateW 73-6917.533.375.00010000119
@KentuckyW 71-6725.500.500.00030001410
GeorgiaW 87-7511.200.2501.0001110005
Ole MissW 110-8012.727.700.00010100023
@AlabamaL 58-8310.000.000.0001001100
South CarolinaL 69-7110.400.500.0001000115
Indiana StateW 91-7131.846.750.00060001128
@CaliforniaL 64-7525.100.167.0004101113
Average/Total16.1.378.331.80040231122144230

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/162239/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_162000/FF_162239_xl.jpg&w=100 64.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/321892/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_321000/FF_321892_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/354973/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_354000/FF_354973_xl.jpg&w=100 39.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/355954/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_355000/FF_355954_xl.jpg&w=100 41.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/420935/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_420000/FF_420935_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/453189/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_453000/ff_453189_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshi..
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/455695/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_455000/ff_455695_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/597626/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_597000/ff_597626_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/598605/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598605_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/603140/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_603000/ff_603140_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Swea..