Carlton Hurst | Guard

#
12

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Aurora, CO
H.S.:  Aurora Central HS

Height:  6' 3
Weight:  170 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

2013-2014 Carlton Hurst GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Colorado-Colorado SpringsW 99-7017.400.000.6003000127
@GonzagaL 61-9319.250.000.7504100035
Weber StateW 88-679.000.000.0001100020
@UTEPL 74-826.200.0001.0001000224
Prairie View A&MW 95-6814.500.000.8334110137
Bethune-CookmanW 66-5213.000.000.6003101103
New Mexico StateW 85-8319.167.000.7506101255
ColoradoL 62-6730.600.000.0005210426
Southwestern Oklahoma StateW 109-5526.000.000.5009410202
DenverL 70-80111.000.000.5000100003
UICW 74-611.000.000.0000000100
LamarW 86-7118.400.000.0001000104
San Diego StateL 61-717.000.000.5000000001
@New MexicoL 73-8021.333.0001.0001000143
@San Jose StateW 66-64231.000.0001.0000101148
Fresno StateW 76-5714.750.000.0003100016
@Utah StateL 50-5713.000.000.0001200120
Air ForceW 74-680.000.000.0000000000
@NevadaL 67-765.000.000.5001000031
@San Diego StateL 56-6526.600.000.5002110118
UNLVW 75-57191.000.000.33310000011
@Air ForceW 68-564.000.000.0002000000
Utah StateL 62-7111.000.000.5000010011
@Fresno StateL 66-7519.333.000.0001200102
Boise StateL 72-8433.556.0001.00061000011
WyomingW 82-6721.600.0001.00020020110
@UNLVL 70-7821.000.0001.0004100122
San Jose StateW 78-6621.500.000.0001100114
@WyomingL 75-8331.250.000.6673200136
@Utah StateL 69-7319.5001.0001.0001110015
Average/Total16.9.440.111.6476625652343125

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Colorado State Rams Green Arch T-Shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/485076/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_485000/FF_485076_xl.jpg&w=100 12.95 Colorado State Rams Green Arch T-Shirt
    Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/621998/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_621000/ff_621998_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Colorado State Rams Forest Green Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/622005/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_622000/ff_622005_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Colorado State Rams Forest Green Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/623191/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_623000/ff_623191_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Colorado State Rams Forest Green Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/623200/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_623000/ff_623200_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Colorado State Rams Forest Green Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Russell Colorado State Rams Replica #6 Football Jersey - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/721000/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_721000/ff_721000_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Replica #6 Football Jersey - Green
    Russell Colorado State Rams Sideline Striped Performance Polo - Charcoal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/881168/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_881000/ff_881168_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Sideline Striped Performance Polo - Charcoal
    Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/881398/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_881000/ff_881398_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Green
    Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/881399/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_881000/ff_881399_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Orange
    Russell Colorado State Rams Dri-Power Sideline Performance T-Shirt - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/926888/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_926000/ff_926888_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Dri-Power Sideline Performance T-Shirt - Green