Coty Clarke | Forward

#
4

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Birmingham, AL
H.S.:  Lawson St. CC

Height:  6' 7
Weight:  225 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


7.6

ASSISTS

PER GAME


1.1

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


5.2

2013-2014 Coty Clarke GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

SIUEW 99-6520.556.000.00081322110
LouisianaW 76-6322.500.000.5006210353
SMUW 89-7821.250.000.6678401146
@CaliforniaL 77-8511.000.000.7501020133
@MinnesotaW 87-7316.400.000.5003200035
@GonzagaL 81-9116.625.0001.00021100311
Southeastern LouisianaW 111-6515.500.500.90942001315
ClemsonW 74-6816.333.000.0003300114
Savannah StateW 72-4317.500.000.00010200128
UT MartinW 102-5619.778.0001.00091322115
South AlabamaW 72-6025.4001.0001.0008212227
High PointW 89-4819.8001.0001.00023200211
UTSAW 104-7121.667.000.0003351138
@Texas A&ML 53-6924.429.0001.00010400339
FloridaL 82-8433.417.600.750143101216
KentuckyW 87-8517.000.0001.0002220152
@GeorgiaL 61-6625.556.500.50031301513
@TennesseeL 74-8126.5001.0001.00093104416
AuburnW 86-6722.333.000.0003531234
MissouriL 71-7530.500.667.5005221247
@LSUL 74-8827.250.2001.00040012410
AlabamaW 65-5820.200.000.5005301033
@VanderbiltW 77-7524.7141.000.75052101414
@MissouriL 85-8619.6001.0001.00061000412
LSUW 81-7021.714.750.75094100416
South CarolinaW 71-6429.273.000.750124402212
@Mississippi StateW 73-6924.167.000.0009710342
@KentuckyW 71-6731.222.3331.00071222411
GeorgiaW 87-7528.455.667.84632203323
Ole MissW 110-8018.7141.0001.00022310213
@AlabamaL 58-8327.500.667.0004111138
South CarolinaL 69-7131.417.3331.00053301313
Indiana StateW 91-7130.200.0001.00064221210
@CaliforniaL 64-7513.000.000.0000110020
Average/Total22.3.441.431.81019081511845103320

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/162239/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_162000/FF_162239_xl.jpg&w=100 64.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/321892/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_321000/FF_321892_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/354973/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_354000/FF_354973_xl.jpg&w=100 39.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/355954/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_355000/FF_355954_xl.jpg&w=100 41.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/420935/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_420000/FF_420935_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/453189/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_453000/ff_453189_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshi..
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/455695/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_455000/ff_455695_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/597626/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_597000/ff_597626_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/598605/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598605_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/603140/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_603000/ff_603140_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Swea..