D.J. Haley | Center

#
33

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Palmdale, CA
H.S.:  Palmdale HS

Height:  7' 0
Weight:  250 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


1.9

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


1.9

BLOCKS

PER GAME


0.6

2013-2014 D.J. Haley GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

@Utah StateL 65-7812.000.000.3334001021
Cal State NorthridgeW 95-79111.000.000.5001000043
Northern ArizonaW 67-6313.000.000.2505001021
Cal State FullertonW 76-62131.000.000.0002001244
West AlabamaW 73-57161.000.000.0005001112
VillanovaL 79-9415.750.0001.00030000410
Wake ForestL 63-7715.000.000.0005000030
XavierW 84-78241.000.000.3336012035
Boston CollegeW 78-6216.333.0001.0003001023
CSU BakersfieldW 63-59191.000.000.7503000027
@Long Beach StateL 71-72131.000.000.0005100016
@DaytonW 79-7626.667.000.3335101049
HowardW 82-6015.667.000.0002000104
@UCLAL 73-10721.333.000.5006001016
Arizona StateL 60-7918.333.000.0002000132
ArizonaL 53-732.000.000.0000000000
@ColoradoL 62-8313.500.000.0002000022
CaliforniaW 77-699.000.000.0001001030
StanfordL 71-7915.000.000.2505000041
@Oregon StateL 75-7621.500.000.0005011022
@OregonL 66-78141.000.000.5007001133
UCLAL 73-83171.000.000.0006012144
UtahL 71-7917.500.000.5004100143
ColoradoL 74-8312.000.000.0002100120
@StanfordL 59-8014.000.000.0005010020
@CaliforniaL 64-7712.333.000.6672003124
Oregon StateL 66-7616.750.000.0002200036
OregonL 63-78221.000.000.5002100027
@Washington StateW 79-6823.800.000.0004002018
@WashingtonL 75-8221.000.000.0004001040
@ColoradoL 56-5917.500.000.0000000122
Average/Total15.9.600.000.42910874201176105

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Cutter & Buck USC Trojans Black Championship Polo http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/160480/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_160000/DS_160480_xl.jpg&w=100 52.95 Cutter & Buck USC Trojans Black Championship Polo
    Nike USC Trojans #1 Cardinal Ladies Replica Football Jersey http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/161068/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_161000/FF_161068_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Nike USC Trojans #1 Cardinal Ladies Replica Football Jersey
    Nike USC Trojans #2 Gold Replica Football Jersey http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/310656/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_310000/FF_310656_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike USC Trojans #2 Gold Replica Football Jersey
    Nike USC Trojans #2 White Replica Football Jersey http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/313953/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_313000/FF_313953_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike USC Trojans #2 White Replica Football Jersey
    Nike USC Trojans #7 Toddler Replica Football Jersey-Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/327620/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_327000/ff_327620_xl.jpg&w=100 43.95 Nike USC Trojans #7 Toddler Replica Football Jersey-Cardinal
    Nike USC Trojans #2 Cardinal Replica Football Jersey http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/337961/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_337000/FF_337961_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike USC Trojans #2 Cardinal Replica Football Jersey
    Nike USC Trojans #7 Youth Replica Football Jersey - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/341170/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_341000/ff_341170_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike USC Trojans #7 Youth Replica Football Jersey - White
    Nike USC Trojans #7 Replica Football Jersey - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/353244/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_353000/FF_353244_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike USC Trojans #7 Replica Football Jersey - Cardinal
    Nike USC Trojans #9 Replica Football Jersey - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/353250/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_353000/ff_353250_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike USC Trojans #9 Replica Football Jersey - White
    Nike USC Trojans #7 White Football Replica Jersey http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_USC_Trojans/browse/featuredproduct/353251/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_353000/FF_353251_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike USC Trojans #7 White Football Replica Jersey