Dallin Bachynski | Center

#
31

Class:  Sophomore
Hometown:  Calgary, AB
H.S.:  Southern Utah

Height:  7' 0
Weight:  248 lbs.
School Year:  Sophomore

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


3.7

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


3.4

BLOCKS

PER GAME


0.6

2013-2014 Dallin Bachynski GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Grand CanyonW 79-5412.500.000.25010102015
LamarW 84-57141.000.000.0005311204
Savannah StateW 71-5712.000.0001.0004010012
Ball StateW 88-6919.750.0001.0003020029
@Boise StateL 67-69121.000.000.0003000114
Idaho StateW 74-66141.000.000.7504002117
BYUW 81-6419.667.000.75080020311
Texas StateW 69-50151.000.0001.0005011044
Saint Katherine CollegeW 124-5113.600.000.66751001010
OregonL 68-7030.500.000.750122022311
Oregon StateW 80-6916.000.000.0000110040
@WashingtonL 57-59171.000.0001.0000010236
@Washington StateL 46-4917.500.000.0007102022
USCW 84-6611.667.0001.0003012156
UCLAW 74-6925.500.0001.0004110308
@Arizona StateL 75-7924.333.000.6676100046
@ArizonaL 56-6529.400.000.00010113144
@ColoradoL 75-79131.000.0001.0002101235
WashingtonW 78-6916.750.0001.0002111028
Washington StateW 81-63121.000.0001.00030010210
@USCW 79-7122.556.000.50071111513
@UCLAL 66-80151.000.000.7500010039
ArizonaL 63-6733.625.0001.00090111412
Arizona StateW 86-6317.000.0001.0006002132
ColoradoW 75-6411.667.000.0001021248
@CaliforniaW 63-5915.600.000.0005010146
@StanfordL 60-61251.000.0001.00052111310
WashingtonW 67-6114.750.000.6674000138
@ArizonaL 39-7120.429.0001.0004100239
@Saint Mary'sL 58-7028.000.000.8339000155
Average/Total18.0.619.000.7841461818262782204

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Under Armour Utah Utes #3 Replica Football Jersey - Black - http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/359626/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_359000/ff_359626_xl.jpg&w=100 69.95 Under Armour Utah Utes #3 Replica Football Jersey - Black -
    Under Armour Utah Utes #3 Replica Football Jersey - Red- http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/648158/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_648000/ff_648158_xl.jpg&w=100 69.95 Under Armour Utah Utes #3 Replica Football Jersey - Red-
    Utah Utes Pac-12 Conference Of Champions T-Shirt - Red http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/671492/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_671000/ff_671492_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Utah Utes Pac-12 Conference Of Champions T-Shirt - Red
    Utah Utes Red Sentinel Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/672353/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_672000/ff_672353_xl.jpg&w=100 34.95 Utah Utes Red Sentinel Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Utah Utes Pac-12 Black Conference Pique Performance Polo http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/679125/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_679000/ff_679125_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Utah Utes Pac-12 Black Conference Pique Performance Polo
    Under Armour Utah Utes Power in Pink Premium Performance T-Shirt - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/703006/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_703000/ff_703006_xl.jpg&w=100 29.95 Under Armour Utah Utes Power in Pink Premium Performance T-Shirt - Black
    Under Armour Utah Utes Black Power in Pink Performance Polo http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/713112/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_713000/ff_713112_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Under Armour Utah Utes Black Power in Pink Performance Polo
    Utah Utes Ski Team T-Shirt - Red http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/729749/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_729000/ff_729749_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Utah Utes Ski Team T-Shirt - Red
    Utah Utes Ladies Ski Team Classic Fit T-Shirt - Red http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/729750/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_729000/ff_729750_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Utah Utes Ladies Ski Team Classic Fit T-Shirt - Red
    Under Armour Utah Utes Coaches Classic Performance Polo - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Utah_Utes/browse/featuredproduct/764980/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_764000/ff_764980_xl.jpg&w=100 69.95 Under Armour Utah Utes Coaches Classic Performance Polo - Black