Darin Johnson | Guard

#
1

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Sacramento, CA
H.S.:  Sheldon HS

Height:  6' 5
Weight:  200 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

2013-2014 Darin Johnson GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

SeattleW 88-7829.333.2001.00071001216
UC IrvineL 72-8623.250.0001.0001010116
Eastern WashingtonW 92-8029.400.0001.00041110312
IndianaL 84-10218.286.250.7501000028
Boston CollegeL 78-8921.500.500.50010101211
MontanaW 83-7915.250.000.6672000116
Long Beach StateW 92-8923.429.5001.00010010010
@San Diego StateL 63-7019.250.0001.0002010105
Idaho StateW 85-6620.125.2501.0003400125
@TulaneW 73-6220.500.0001.0004200326
ConnecticutL 70-8226.571.5001.00001013113
Mississippi Valley StateW 95-8020.400.000.7502210247
HartfordW 73-672.000.000.0000000000
@Arizona StateW 76-6520.571.0001.00051103010
@ArizonaL 62-719.250.000.0002020112
UtahW 59-577.000.000.0000000210
ColoradoW 71-5416.500.000.7502000205
@CaliforniaL 56-8212.167.0001.0001000007
@StanfordL 67-7912.000.000.0001110000
OregonW 80-76141.0001.000.0003010037
Oregon StateW 87-819.500.0001.0000002013
@Washington StateL 67-727.000.000.0000000110
@ColoradoL 65-9117.250.333.6672000017
StanfordW 64-6010.000.000.0000001210
CaliforniaL 59-725.000.000.0000000000
@OregonL 71-7810.333.5001.0001000015
@Oregon StateW 86-6211.000.000.0000000220
Washington StateW 72-4917.600.000.0001310006
UCLAL 82-9119.500.667.0000100118
USCW 82-7516.000.000.5003110212
@UtahL 61-6723.625.000.75010002316
Average/Total16.1.359.241.78450181263237183

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Nike Washington Huskies Purple Coaches Legacy 91 Adjustable Performance Hat http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/602589/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_602000/ff_602589_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Nike Washington Huskies Purple Coaches Legacy 91 Adjustable Performance Hat
    Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Purple http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/650007/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_650000/ff_650007_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Purple
    Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/747155/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_747000/ff_747155_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike Washington Huskies #1 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Black
    Nike Washington Huskies #17 Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Washington_Huskies/browse/featuredproduct/830729/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_830000/ff_830729_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Washington Huskies #17 Replica Football Jersey - Black