David Cohn | Guard

#
34

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Elmhurst, NE
H.S.:  York HS

Height:  6' 2
Weight:  170 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

2013-2014 David Cohn GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Colorado-Colorado SpringsW 99-7026.625.500.50040001115
@GonzagaL 61-9333.500.600.0001000129
Weber StateW 88-6731.500.5001.0004400028
@UTEPL 74-8237.200.000.6675230244
Northern ColoradoW 72-6514.000.000.0001210010
Prairie View A&MW 95-68181.0001.0001.00010100315
Bethune-CookmanW 66-5213.333.000.0001100012
New Mexico StateW 85-8311.000.000.0001010010
ColoradoL 62-6714.333.5001.0003220005
Southwestern Oklahoma StateW 109-5523.750.6671.00042001310
DenverL 70-8016.500.000.6671210034
UICW 74-6113.667.500.8001100009
LamarW 86-719.000.000.5001200011
San Diego StateL 61-717.000.000.0001000000
@New MexicoL 73-80111.0001.0001.0001200007
@San Jose StateW 66-649.000.0001.0000000012
Fresno StateW 76-5716.000.000.0002200010
@Utah StateL 50-5710.000.000.0000000100
Air ForceW 74-6817.000.000.6670100014
New MexicoL 66-6823.250.000.5000210113
@NevadaL 67-7614.333.000.0001000212
@San Diego StateL 56-6523.250.000.0000100102
UNLVW 75-574.000.000.0000010010
@Air ForceW 68-565.000.000.0000000110
Utah StateL 62-716.000.000.0001000020
@Fresno StateL 66-7526.500.500.0001210117
Boise StateL 72-843.000.000.0000000100
@UNLVL 70-786.000.000.0000100010
San Jose StateW 78-666.000.0001.0000000002
@WyomingL 75-83191.0001.0001.0001000129
@Utah StateL 69-731.000.000.0001000000
Average/Total15.0.383.356.79237291201435120

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Colorado State Rams Green Arch T-Shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/485076/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_485000/FF_485076_xl.jpg&w=100 12.95 Colorado State Rams Green Arch T-Shirt
    Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/621998/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_621000/ff_621998_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Colorado State Rams Forest Green Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/622005/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_622000/ff_622005_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Colorado State Rams Forest Green Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/623191/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_623000/ff_623191_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Colorado State Rams Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Colorado State Rams Forest Green Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/623200/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_623000/ff_623200_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Colorado State Rams Forest Green Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Russell Colorado State Rams Replica #6 Football Jersey - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/721000/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_721000/ff_721000_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Replica #6 Football Jersey - Green
    Russell Colorado State Rams Sideline Striped Performance Polo - Charcoal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/881168/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_881000/ff_881168_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Sideline Striped Performance Polo - Charcoal
    Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/881398/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_881000/ff_881398_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Green
    Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Orange http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/881399/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_881000/ff_881399_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Coaches Sideline Adjustable Hat - Orange
    Russell Colorado State Rams Dri-Power Sideline Performance T-Shirt - Green http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Colorado_State_Rams/browse/featuredproduct/926888/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_926000/ff_926888_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Russell Colorado State Rams Dri-Power Sideline Performance T-Shirt - Green