Devareaux Manley | Guard

#
11

Class:  Sophomore
Hometown:  Oakland, CA
H.S.:  Castlemont HS

Height:  6' 4
Weight:  195 lbs.
School Year:  Sophomore

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


4.6

ASSISTS

PER GAME


0.3

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


1.0

2013-2014 Devareaux Manley GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Ohio NorthernW 84-4820.125.0001.0002000014
@TempleW 81-7723.556.5001.00010001217
@Seton HallL 76-7816.250.2861.0000010118
Saint Peter'sW 75-5822.600.750.0004000019
Western CarolinaW 72-5924.333.000.0008011016
USC UpstateW 79-7830.636.700.00020101221
NiagaraW 102-9729.714.600.50032100014
Youngstown StateW 83-7919.200.2861.0001100108
Kennesaw StateW 68-5122.000.000.0000110210
BucknellL 59-6626.333.2501.0002000017
@CharlestonW 58-5422.286.200.7501010138
Cleveland StateL 70-7820.250.250.0000000023
@PrincetonL 68-7325.444.5001.00011001417
OhioL 53-5929.200.250.77810101113
Ball StateW 86-7432.250.333.6673000138
@Northern IllinoisW 73-6431.500.667.80020001110
@BuffaloL 60-7137.455.3751.00041001017
Western MichiganL 59-7522.250.333.0001000239
@ToledoL 78-8124.400.500.5005100037
Northern IllinoisL 49-5011.000.0001.0000000202
AkronW 60-5719.333.167.0003110107
@Central MichiganL 73-7816.250.250.0001100343
@Eastern MichiganL 53-7023.300.222.0004000018
Bowling GreenW 62-6120.417.333.50010001414
Central MichiganW 83-7520.333.333.0000200043
@Miami (OH)W 75-6320.556.625.00002001415
BuffaloL 69-7820.600.6001.00020301111
@Bowling GreenL 66-7330.462.444.00020101216
@OhioW 75-6123.600.833.00000101217
Miami (OH)L 61-7330.375.286.80031000212
@AkronL 54-5814.286.333.0001000046
@Miami (OH)L 64-7126.500.500.0001110219
Average/Total23.3.387.390.81459151412759309

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Kent State Golden Flashes Gold Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Kent_State_Golden_Flashes/browse/featuredproduct/516134/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_516000/ff_516134_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Kent State Golden Flashes Gold Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt
    Kent State Golden Flashes Navy Blue Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Kent_State_Golden_Flashes/browse/featuredproduct/516153/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_516000/ff_516153_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Kent State Golden Flashes Navy Blue Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt
    Kent State Golden Flashes Basic Arch T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Kent_State_Golden_Flashes/browse/featuredproduct/751362/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_751000/ff_751362_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Kent State Golden Flashes Basic Arch T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    Kent State Golden Flashes Team Arch T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Kent_State_Golden_Flashes/browse/featuredproduct/751373/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_751000/ff_751373_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Kent State Golden Flashes Team Arch T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    Kent State Golden Flashes Mascot Logo T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Kent_State_Golden_Flashes/browse/featuredproduct/753182/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_753000/ff_753182_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 Kent State Golden Flashes Mascot Logo T-Shirt - Navy Blue