Fred Gulley III | Guard

#
12

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Fayetteville, AR
H.S.:  Oklahoma State

Height:  6' 2
Weight:  177 lbs.
School Year:  Senior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


1.5

ASSISTS

PER GAME


0.8

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


1.3

2013-2014 Fred Gulley III GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

SIUEW 99-6522.250.000.0002500312
LouisianaW 76-6312.500.000.5001220133
SMUW 89-7811.250.333.0001200003
@CaliforniaL 77-8510.000.000.0000100010
@MinnesotaW 87-73171.0001.000.00014001210
@GonzagaL 81-9118.000.0001.0001300022
Southeastern LouisianaW 111-6514.600.5001.0003320029
ClemsonW 74-6812.000.000.0001000030
Savannah StateW 72-4323.333.000.0002110114
UT MartinW 102-5615.500.667.0004100108
South AlabamaW 72-6013.000.000.5001000023
High PointW 89-4816.000.0001.0000110102
UTSAW 104-7115.250.000.0002320022
@Texas A&ML 53-69101.0001.000.0002100035
FloridaL 82-8427.000.000.2501120231
KentuckyW 87-8524.500.500.0002000049
@GeorgiaL 61-6631.571.750.50021211512
@TennesseeL 74-81211.0001.000.00031100411
AuburnW 86-6727.750.667.66724000310
MissouriL 71-7525.250.250.0002600133
@LSUL 74-8827.333.500.0003100015
AlabamaW 65-5815.000.000.0001110220
@VanderbiltW 77-7515.333.333.0000120013
@MissouriL 85-8620.250.000.0001220012
LSUW 81-7017.500.500.0003200023
South CarolinaW 71-64201.0001.0001.0001421206
@Mississippi StateW 73-6914.000.000.0003110020
@KentuckyW 71-6723.000.000.0001200010
GeorgiaW 87-7520.667.0001.0005310026
Ole MissW 110-8019.333.000.0002200012
@AlabamaL 58-8318.000.000.0001120010
South CarolinaL 69-7124.000.0001.0002210052
Indiana StateW 91-7115.000.000.5003300031
@CaliforniaL 64-7518.286.0001.0001010015
Average/Total18.5.392.352.65660652621667134

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/162239/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_162000/FF_162239_xl.jpg&w=100 64.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Garnet Bonehead Short Sleeve Shirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/321892/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_321000/FF_321892_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Deep-V Vintage Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/354973/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_354000/FF_354973_xl.jpg&w=100 39.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/355954/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_355000/FF_355954_xl.jpg&w=100 41.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Automatic Crew Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/420935/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_420000/FF_420935_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Classic Logo Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White
    Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/453189/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_453000/ff_453189_xl.jpg&w=100 35.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal Rugby Distressed Deep V-neck Hoodie Sweatshi..
    Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/455695/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_455000/ff_455695_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 Arkansas Razorbacks Cardinal Mascot One Sweatshirt
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/597626/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_597000/ff_597626_xl.jpg&w=100 27.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Logo Legend Performance T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/598605/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_598000/ff_598605_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Classic Logo T-shirt - Cardinal
    Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arkansas_Razorbacks/browse/featuredproduct/603140/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_603000/ff_603140_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Arkansas Razorbacks Ladies Cardinal University Classic Full Zip Hoodie Swea..