Hayden Humes | Forward

#
13

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Valparaiso, IN
H.S.:  Toledo

Height:  6' 8
Weight:  216 lbs.
School Year:  Senior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


10.3

ASSISTS

PER GAME


1.3

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


5.2

2013-2014 Hayden Humes GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

DrakeL 59-6136.571.500.00020002310
RooseveltW 87-6524.500.000.0005000226
Eastern IllinoisL 66-8622.286.333.0004100055
NorthwesternL 58-9316.000.000.0000200000
San DiegoW 74-7019.333.5001.0004110058
Louisiana TechL 78-10319.200.333.0003000033
@WagnerW 94-7626.200.0001.0001110123
SMUL 65-7326.333.4001.0002010248
@Loyola ChicagoL 70-7339.7501.000.00070202314
@Southeast Missouri StateW 75-6927.200.250.8336200038
Purdue-CalumetW 88-6129.571.0001.00031200310
@UC RiversideL 56-5735.400.600.00041000311
@Colorado StateL 61-7433.500.6671.0005100148
@IllinoisL 60-7434.250.000.0003200232
@ValparaisoL 72-8731.556.400.00021003412
Youngstown StateL 62-7522.333.250.5004110216
@Wright StateL 53-5821.200.250.0003101343
MilwaukeeL 63-6727.200.2001.0005202125
Green BayL 64-6922.500.333.5004100018
Cleveland StateL 64-7416.500.400.0001200038
@Cleveland StateL 53-7326.300.250.83342002213
@Youngstown StateL 56-5938.222.000.0006101214
DetroitL 59-6516.000.000.0003000430
OaklandL 71-8622.750.667.00050001316
@MilwaukeeW 80-5834.286.4001.0007111228
Wright StateL 61-6833.333.333.7502000256
@ValparaisoL 63-7324.250.333.5000010054
Average/Total26.6.382.343.72595241053479189

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Illinois Chicago Flames Red Big Arch \'n Logo Sleeveless T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/497087/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_497000/FF_497087_xl.jpg&w=100 14.95 Illinois Chicago Flames Red Big Arch \'n Logo Sleeveless T-shirt
    UIC Flames Black Distressed Logo T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/508315/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_508000/FF_508315_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UIC Flames Black Distressed Logo T-shirt
    UIC Flames Red Distressed Logo T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/508855/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_508000/FF_508855_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UIC Flames Red Distressed Logo T-shirt
    UIC Flames Royal Blue Distressed Logo T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/510599/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_510000/FF_510599_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UIC Flames Royal Blue Distressed Logo T-shirt
    UIC Flames Navy Blue Distressed Logo Long Sleeve T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/512387/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_512000/FF_512387_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 UIC Flames Navy Blue Distressed Logo Long Sleeve T-shirt
    UIC Flames Ash Distressed Logo Vintage Long Sleeve T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/512394/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_512000/ff_512394_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 UIC Flames Ash Distressed Logo Vintage Long Sleeve T-shirt
    UIC Flames White Athletics Team Logo T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/565615/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_565000/ff_565615_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UIC Flames White Athletics Team Logo T-shirt
    adidas Illinois Chicago Flames Navy Blue Second Best Puollover Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/679266/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_679000/ff_679266_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 adidas Illinois Chicago Flames Navy Blue Second Best Puollover Hoodie Sweatshirt
    UIC Flames Personalized Basketball Name & Number T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/780511/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_780000/ff_780511_xl.jpg&w=100 26.95 UIC Flames Personalized Basketball Name & Number T-Shirt - Navy Blue
    UIC Flames Personalized Basketball Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Navy Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UIC_Flames/browse/featuredproduct/780526/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_780000/ff_780526_xl.jpg&w=100 32.95 UIC Flames Personalized Basketball Name & Number Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Navy Blue