Joe Fagan | Guard

#
21

Class:  Freshman
Hometown:  Indianapolis, IN
H.S.:  Bishop Chatard HS

Height:  6' 4
Weight:  195 lbs.
School Year:  Freshman

2013-2014 Joe Fagan GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Chicago StateW 100-721.000.000.0000000000
SamfordW 105-592.000.000.0000000000
EvansvilleW 77-461.000.000.0001000100
North FloridaW 89-681.000.000.0000000000
NichollsW 79-661.000.000.0000000000
Average/Total1.2.000.000.0001000100

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Antigua Indiana Hoosiers Black Exceed Performance Polo http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Indiana_Hoosiers/browse/featuredproduct/703774/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_703000/ff_703774_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Antigua Indiana Hoosiers Black Exceed Performance Polo
    adidas Indiana Hoosiers 3-In-1 T-Shirt Combo Pack - White/Crimson http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Indiana_Hoosiers/browse/featuredproduct/861180/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_861000/ff_861180_xl.jpg&w=100 34.95 adidas Indiana Hoosiers 3-In-1 T-Shirt Combo Pack - White/Crimson
    Indiana Hoosiers Secondary Traditional Arch Pullover Hoodie - Crimson http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Indiana_Hoosiers/browse/featuredproduct/1070461/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_1070000/ff_1070461_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Indiana Hoosiers Secondary Traditional Arch Pullover Hoodie - Crimson
    Indiana Hoosiers 2013 NCAA Men\'s Basketball Road to March Madness T-Shirt - Crimson http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Indiana_Hoosiers/browse/featuredproduct/1124528/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_1124000/ff_1124528_xl.jpg&w=100 19.95 Indiana Hoosiers 2013 NCAA Men\'s Basketball Road to March Madness T-Shirt - Cri..