Marcus Holt | Forward-Center

#
3

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Aurora, CO
H.S.:  Paris JC

Height:  6' 10
Weight:  200 lbs.
School Year:  Junior

2013-2014 Marcus Holt GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Colorado-Colorado SpringsW 99-7022.833.000.57150200314
@GonzagaL 61-9313.667.000.0005001014
Weber StateW 88-67131.000.000.0005000022
@UTEPL 74-82101.000.000.0000001052
Northern ColoradoW 72-65231.000.000.37550000211
Prairie View A&MW 95-6818.600.000.50070011310
Bethune-CookmanW 66-5216.000.000.0001001010
New Mexico StateW 85-8317.800.000.75040032311
ColoradoL 62-6713.500.000.0001001032
Southwestern Oklahoma StateW 109-5514.667.000.7508001127
DenverL 70-808.000.000.0000000100
UICW 74-6112.500.000.5004001115
LamarW 86-7110.500.000.0003011114
San Diego StateL 61-713.000.000.0000000010
@New MexicoL 73-8014.000.000.0005011130
Fresno StateW 76-57221.000.000.5002000133
@Utah StateL 50-5721.500.000.5005002054
Air ForceW 74-688.000.000.0001000010
New MexicoL 66-682.000.000.5000000021
@NevadaL 67-768.500.000.0000001102
@San Diego StateL 56-6529.000.000.0009002140
UNLVW 75-57131.000.000.0001000012
@Air ForceW 68-562.000.000.0001000020
Utah StateL 62-7116.000.000.0004000050
@Fresno StateL 66-755.000.000.0001000020
WyomingW 82-672.000.000.0000000000
@UNLVL 70-784.000.000.0001001010
San Jose StateW 78-6661.000.0001.0001000105
@WyomingL 75-834.000.000.5001000001
@Utah StateL 69-7320.000.000.0002013030
Average/Total12.3.589.000.471820521126090

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by