Michael Dixon Jr. | Guard

#
11

Class:  Senior
Hometown:  Kansas City, MO
H.S.:  Lee's Summit West HS

Height:  6' 1
Weight:  190 lbs.
School Year:  Senior

2013-2014 Michael Dixon Jr. GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

Austin PeayW 95-6924.714.5001.00042402415
@Oklahoma StateL 80-10120.100.000.8333020347
NichollsW 98-5921.8331.000.75044100416
@SienaW 87-6021.7501.000.00001101316
@LSUW 76-6911.143.000.0001200102
Oklahoma StateW 73-6822.625.400.00022102412
Northwestern StateW 96-7628.667.400.00024201114
UALRW 73-5926.000.000.6671220444
FloridaL 75-7721.500.333.75031000410
Southeast Missouri StateW 77-6519.364.000.0003100028
Jackson StateW 75-6124.462.0001.00002102214
@South FloridaW 88-7325.700.4001.00025101218
CincinnatiL 53-6929.333.167.50041203412
@LouisvilleW 73-6721.500.0001.0003310346
@TempleW 79-6925.385.5001.00025301315
ConnecticutL 73-8328.429.3331.00022201516
LeMoyne-OwenW 101-7817.6671.0001.0002610128
HoustonW 82-5922.714.667.50012112113
South FloridaW 80-5821.600.667.0005300328
@UCFW 69-5922.500.3331.00022100012
@SMUL 72-8720.300.4291.00021202313
RutgersW 101-6919.571.7501.00013201515
GonzagaW 60-5426.400.250.50053101211
UCFW 76-7030.375.0001.00024212210
@ConnecticutL 81-8626.571.400.00064114410
@RutgersW 64-5926.571.500.71400200315
TempleW 82-7927.800.6671.00001100312
@HoustonL 68-7731.500.4001.00034002319
LouisvilleW 72-6622.800.5001.00012001418
@CincinnatiL 84-9724.500.4291.00012011319
SMUW 67-5816.400.250.0003310449
ConnecticutL 53-7219.000.000.5001130131
George WashingtonW 71-6618.667.6671.00031104419
@VirginiaL 60-7821.250.250.0000210115
Average/Total22.7.469.386.84474814345599402

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Memphis Tigers Royal Blue Classic Twill Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Memphis_Tigers/browse/featuredproduct/453385/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_453000/FF_453385_xl.jpg&w=100 34.95 Memphis Tigers Royal Blue Classic Twill Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Memphis Tigers Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Memphis_Tigers/browse/featuredproduct/573479/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_573000/ff_573479_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Memphis Tigers Gunmetal Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Memphis Tigers Royal Blue Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Memphis_Tigers/browse/featuredproduct/573706/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_573000/ff_573706_xl.jpg&w=100 54.95 Memphis Tigers Royal Blue Logo Arch Applique Midweight Pullover Hoodie
    Nike Memphis Tigers Speed Fly Performance T-Shirt - Royal Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Memphis_Tigers/browse/featuredproduct/868609/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_868000/ff_868609_xl.jpg&w=100 39.95 Nike Memphis Tigers Speed Fly Performance T-Shirt - Royal Blue
    Nike Memphis Tigers #10 Elite Replica Basketball Jersey - Royal Blue http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Memphis_Tigers/browse/featuredproduct/1060488/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_1060000/ff_1060488_xl.jpg&w=100 74.95 Nike Memphis Tigers #10 Elite Replica Basketball Jersey - Royal Blue