Richie Edwards | Forward

#
5

Class:  Senior
Hometown:  Lakeland, FL
H.S.:  Valparaiso

Height:  6' 7
Weight:  220 lbs.
School Year:  Senior

2013-2014 Richie Edwards GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

UMBCW 96-6112.400.0001.0003110036
Miami (OH)W 90-5412.000.000.0004000130
Idaho StateW 88-6081.0001.000.0000200103
BradleyW 70-583.333.333.0001001003
CreightonL 60-8823.500.400.66723101212
CharlestonW 80-588.000.000.0000000010
Miami (FL)L 57-603.000.000.0000000010
@DePaulW 78-563.000.000.0000000000
Grambling StateW 97-559.667.500.0000020119
Washington StateW 66-4741.000.000.0001000012
@USCW 79-602.000.000.0000000000
@ArizonaL 68-9181.0001.000.0001000013
ColoradoW 72-512.000.000.0001000000
Oregon StateW 86-823.000.000.0001000000
StanfordW 76-641.000.000.0000000000
Average/Total6.7.424.333.8001464141338

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Nike Arizona State Sun Devils #8 Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arizona_State_Sun_Devils/browse/featuredproduct/353036/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_353000/ff_353036_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike Arizona State Sun Devils #8 Replica Football Jersey - Black
    Arizona State Sun Devils Maroon Bold Arch Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arizona_State_Sun_Devils/browse/featuredproduct/697084/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_697000/ff_697084_xl.jpg&w=100 29.95 Arizona State Sun Devils Maroon Bold Arch Pullover Hoodie Sweatshirt
    Nike Arizona State Sun Devils Elite Force Coaches Sideline Performance Polo - Maroon http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arizona_State_Sun_Devils/browse/featuredproduct/829717/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_829000/ff_829717_xl.jpg&w=100 49.99 Nike Arizona State Sun Devils Elite Force Coaches Sideline Performance Polo - Ma..
    adidas Arizona State Sun Devils Announcement Hoodie - Maroon http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arizona_State_Sun_Devils/browse/featuredproduct/861628/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_861000/ff_861628_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 adidas Arizona State Sun Devils Announcement Hoodie - Maroon
    Nike Arizona State Sun Devils #8 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_Arizona_State_Sun_Devils/browse/featuredproduct/875578/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_875000/ff_875578_xl.jpg&w=100 49.95 Nike Arizona State Sun Devils #8 Youth Replica Football Jersey - Black