Tristan Spurlock | Forward

#
1

Class:  Junior
Hometown:  Woodbridge, VA
H.S.:  University of Virginia

Height:  6' 8
Weight:  230 lbs.
School Year:  Senior

YEAR

'12-13

POINTS

PER GAME


11.4

ASSISTS

PER GAME


1.8

REBOUNDS

PER GAME


5.8

2013-2014 Tristan Spurlock GAME LOG

OPP

Result

MIN

FG%

3PT%

FT%

REB

AST

STL

BLK

TO

PF

PTS

TampaW 97-7229.545.000.66773112116
Florida StateL 68-8036.250.200.7506210318
Bethune-CookmanW 83-6329.7141.0001.00091021316
@Miami (FL)W 63-5833.273.500.667100001410
@ValparaisoL 70-8534.250.4001.00072201110
@Florida AtlanticL 64-7536.333.333.3338001039
StetsonW 77-5835.667.400.75072201121
HowardW 79-6430.429.400.0003222108
JacksonvilleW 104-6422.615.5001.000111000223
Rio GrandeW 86-5822.500.2501.0005321239
ValparaisoW 90-6229.875.8001.00022400022
LouisvilleL 65-9019.167.000.0005011232
TempleW 78-7626.375.333.0005023037
@ConnecticutL 61-8433.364.2501.00060201311
@RutgersL 75-8528.143.0001.0008200126
SMUL 46-5836.273.333.50051202011
@CincinnatiL 51-6910.000.000.0000001100
MemphisL 59-6913.500.000.0001000014
@LouisvilleL 70-8728.667.5001.00040012420
South FloridaL 78-7921.250.250.0003101025
ConnecticutL 55-7518.000.000.0001112200
@MemphisL 70-7635.429.2501.000101211118
@South FloridaW 75-7436.455.333.71483430316
CincinnatiL 49-7724.400.3331.0004102317
@HoustonL 84-8826.533.5001.00041203321
RutgersW 67-6532.421.500.60050311223
@SMUL 55-7026.000.000.0007230230
@TempleL 78-8637.333.2001.0003104239
HoustonW 104-8324.333.400.0001200218
@TempleW 94-9043.500.200.57182150319
@CincinnatiL 58-6133.000.000.5006111321
Average/Total28.5.417.331.7531693738334059340

Member Comments

Please note by clicking on "Post comment" you acknowledge that you have read the Terms of Use and the comment you are posting is in compliance with such terms. Be Polite. Inappropriate posts may be removed by the moderator.

powered by

 

Team Roster
Player Search

Fox Sports Store

    itemName itemURL imageSrc price itemDescription
    Nike UCF Knights Black Swoosh Legacy 91 Flex Hat http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/506444/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_506000/ff_506444_xl.jpg&w=100 21.95 Nike UCF Knights Black Swoosh Legacy 91 Flex Hat
    Nike UCF Knights White Legacy 91 Swoosh Flex Hat http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/506445/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_506000/ff_506445_xl.jpg&w=100 21.95 Nike UCF Knights White Legacy 91 Swoosh Flex Hat
    Nike UCF Knights Black Heritage 86 Campus Adjustable Hat http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/506455/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_506000/ff_506455_xl.jpg&w=100 17.95 Nike UCF Knights Black Heritage 86 Campus Adjustable Hat
    UCF Knights Black Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/516119/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_516000/ff_516119_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UCF Knights Black Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt
    UCF Knights White Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/545112/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_545000/ff_545112_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UCF Knights White Distressed Logo Vintage T-shirt
    Nike UCF Knights #2 Replica Football Jersey - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/631610/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_631000/ff_631610_xl.jpg&w=100 59.95 Nike UCF Knights #2 Replica Football Jersey - Black
    UCF Knights Rising Bar Tri-Blend T-Shirt - Ash http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/693418/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_693000/ff_693418_xl.jpg&w=100 24.95 UCF Knights Rising Bar Tri-Blend T-Shirt - Ash
    UCF Knights Swept Away T-Shirt - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/702429/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_702000/ff_702429_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UCF Knights Swept Away T-Shirt - Black
    UCF Knights Wordmark Logo T-Shirt - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/742375/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742375_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UCF Knights Wordmark Logo T-Shirt - Black
    UCF Knights Team Arch T-Shirt - Black http://shop.foxsports.com/FOX_UCF_Knights/browse/featuredproduct/742380/source/foxsports_prsp_ca http://images.footballfanatics.com/FFImage/thumb.aspx?i=/productImages/_742000/ff_742380_xl.jpg&w=100 18.95 UCF Knights Team Arch T-Shirt - Black