NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM REBOUND LEADERS

Rebounds

RK

TEAM

GP

OFF

DEF

Team

REB

1Thunder33811024148
2Warriors3469036136
3Pacers33210326135
4Grizzlies3389731135
5Clippers3398426123
6Hawks3239128114
7Rockets2366528101
8Trail Blazers228691997
9Raptors227701397
10Bulls230581588
11Wizards217702087
12Bobcats223621785
13Spurs217633080
14Mavericks223521175
15Heat210651475
16Nets218491667
Advertisement