NBA TEAM STATS

NBA Team Sortable Stats

TEAM REBOUND LEADERS

Rebounds

RK

TEAM

GP

OFF

DEF

Team

REB

1Spurs21204690189894
2Heat23223653194876
3Pacers19242625170867
4Grizzlies15176450166626
5Warriors12138415103553
6Bulls12141348122489
7Knicks1212834696474
8Thunder1110836497472
9Nets78221361295
10Rockets66519661261
11Celtics63120342234
12Nuggets67116164232
13Hawks65018057230
14Clippers65317047223
15Lakers43412629160
16Bucks43510436139
Advertisement