French Open — Women's draw | Men's draw

Final rounds
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Semifinals
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
 
1 Novak DJOKOVIC
 
 
 
6 David FERRER
5 Jo-Wilfried TSONGA
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
4 Andy MURRAY
 
 
2 NADAL
 
 
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
6 FERRER
 
 
3 FEDERER
 
2 NADAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 Roger FEDERER
 
Champion
 
12 Nicolas ALMAGRO
9 J.M. DEL POTRO
 
2 NADAL
 
2 Rafael NADAL

DJOKOVIC's quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
1 Novak DJOKOVIC
 
 
 
 
Potito STARACE
1 DJOKOVIC
 
 
 
Blaz KAVCIC
KAVCIC
 
 
 
Lleyton HEWITT
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
 
Filip KRAJINOVIC
 
DEVILDER
 
 
Nicolas DEVILDER
DEVILDER
 
 
 
Michael BERRER
BERRER
 
 
 
30 Jurgen MELZER
 
 
1 DJOKOVIC
 
22 Andreas SEPPI
 
 
22 SEPPI
 
N. DAVYDENKO
22 SEPPI
 
 
 
M. KUKUSHKIN
KUKUSHKIN
 
 
 
Ernests GULBIS
 
22 SEPPI
 
 
Igor SIJSLING
 
14 VERDASCO
 
 
Gilles MULLER
MULLER
 
 
 
Steve DARCIS
14 VERDASCO
 
 
 
14 F. VERDASCO
 
 
 
1 DJOKOVIC
11 G. SIMON
 
 
 

5 TSONGA
Ryan HARRISON
11 SIMON
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Xavier MALISSE
BAKER
 
 
 
Brian BAKER
 
11 SIMON
 
 
Pablo ANDUJAR
 
18 WAWRINKA
 
 
Victor HANESCU
ANDUJAR
 
 
 
Flavio CIPOLLA
18 WAWRINKA
 
 
 
18 S. WAWRINKA
 
 
18 WAWRINKA
 
28 Viktor TROICKI
 
 
5 TSONGA
 
Thomaz BELLUCCI
28 TROICKI
 
 
 
Fabio FOGNINI
FOGNINI
 
 
 
Adrian MANNARINO
 
FOGNINI
 
 
Cedrik-Marcel STEBE
 
5 TSONGA
 
 
Joao SOUZA
STEBE
 
 
 
Andrey KUZNETSOV
5 TSONGA
 
 
 
5 Jo-Wilfried TSONGA
 
 
 
 
FEDERER's quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
3 Roger FEDERER
 
 
 
 
Tobias KAMKE
3 FEDERER
 
 
 
Adrian UNGUR
UNGUR
 
 
 
David NALBANDIAN
 
3 FEDERER
 
 
Frank DANCEVIC
 
MAHUT
 
 
Martin KLIZAN
KLIZAN
 
 
 
Nicolas MAHUT
MAHUT
 
 
 
26 Andy RODDICK
 
 
3 FEDERER
 
24 Radek STEPANEK
 
 
GOFFIN
 
David GOFFIN
GOFFIN
 
 
 
Arnaud CLEMENT
CLEMENT
 
 
 
Alex BOGOMOLOV JR.
 
GOFFIN
 
 
Karol BECK
 
KUBOT
 
 
Lukasz KUBOT
KUBOT
 
 
 
Florent SERRA
SERRA
 
 
 
15 Feliciano LOPEZ
 
 
 
3 FEDERER
9 J.M. DEL POTRO
 
 
 

9 DEL POTRO
Albert MONTANES
9 DEL POTRO
 
 
Click here for final rounds
E. ROGER-VASSELIN
ROGER-VASSELIN
 
 
 
Vasek POSPISIL
 
9 DEL POTRO
 
 
Juan Carlos FERRERO
 
21 CILIC
 
 
J. D. DE VEIGY
FERRERO
 
 
 
D. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA
21 CILIC
 
 
 
21 Marin CILIC
 
 
9 DEL POTRO
 
31 Kevin ANDERSON
 
 
7 BERDYCH
 
Rui MACHADO
31 ANDERSON
 
 
 
Eric PRODON
ZEBALLOS
 
 
 
Horacio ZEBALLOS
 
31 ANDERSON
 
 
Michael LLODRA
 
7 BERDYCH
 
 
G. GARCIA-LOPEZ
LLODRA
 
 
 
Dudi SELA
7 BERDYCH
 
 
 
7 Tomas BERDYCH
 
 
 
 
MURRAY's quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
6 David FERRER
 
 
 
 
Lukas LACKO
6 FERRER
 
 
 
Benoit PAIRE
PAIRE
 
 
 
Albert RAMOS
 
6 FERRER
 
 
Ivan DODIG
 
27 YOUZHNY
 
 
Robin HAASE
HAASE
 
 
 
James BLAKE
27 YOUZHNY
 
 
 
27 Mikhail YOUZHNY
 
 
6 FERRER
 
20 M. GRANOLLERS
 
 
20 GRANOLLERS
 
Jaoa SOUSA
20 GRANOLLERS
 
 
 
Malek JAZIRI
JAZIRI
 
 
 
Phillipp PETZCHNER
 
20 GRANOLLERS
 
 
Paul-Henri MATHIEU
 
MATHIEU
 
 
Bjorn PHAU
MATHIEU
 
 
 
Rogerio DUTRA SILVA
10 ISNER
 
 
 
10 John ISNER
 
 
 
6 FERRER
16 A. DOLGOPOLOV
 
 
 
4 MURRAY
 
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY
STAKHOVSKY
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Filippo VOLANDRI
HAAS
 
 
 
Tommy HAAS
 
HAAS
 
 
Donald YOUNG
 
17 GASQUET
 
 
Grigor DIMITROV
DIMITROV
 
 
 
Jurgen ZOPP
17 GASQUET
 
 
 
17 Richard GASQUET
 
 
17 GASQUET
 
25 Bernard TOMIC
 
 
4 MURRAY
 
Andreas HAIDER-MAURER
25 TOMIC
 
 
 
Santiago GIRALDO
GIRALDO
 
 
 
Alejandro FALLA
 
GIRALDO
 
 
Jarkko NIEMINEN
 
4 MURRAY
 
 
Igor ANDREEV
NIEMINEN
 
 
 
Tatsuma ITO
4 MURRAY
 
 
 
4 Andy MURRAY
 
 
 
 
NADAL's quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
8 Janko TIPSAREVIC
 
 
 
 
Sam QUERREY
8 TIPSAREVIC
 
 
 
Jeremy CHARDY
CHARDY
 
 
 
Yen-Hsun LU
 
8 TIPSAREVIC
 
 
Dmitry TURSUNOV
 
29 BENNETEAU
 
 
Go SOEDA
TURSUNOV
 
 
 
Mischa ZVEREV
29 BENNETEAU
 
 
 
29 Julien BENNETEAU
 
 
8 TIPSAREVIC
 
24 P. KOHLSCHREIBER
 
 
12 ALMAGRO
 
Matthew EBDEN
24 KOHLSCHREIBER
 
 
 
Olivier ROCHUS
L. MAYER
 
 
 
Leonardo MAYER
 
L. MAYER
 
 
Juan Ignacio CHELA
 
12 ALMAGRO
 
 
Marcos BAGHDATIS
BAGHDATIS
 
 
 
Paolo LORENZI
12 ALMAGRO
 
 
 
12 Nicolas ALMAGRO
 
 
 
12 ALMAGRO
13 Juan MONACO
 
 
 
2 NADAL
 
Guillaume RUFIN
13 MONACO
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Lukas ROSOL
ROSOL
 
 
 
Carlos BERLOCQ
 
13 MONACO
 
 
Jesse LEVINE
 
19 RAONIC
 
 
Benjamin BECKER
LEVINE
 
 
 
R. RAMIREZ HIDALGO
19 RAONIC
 
 
 
19 Milos RAONIC
 
 
13 MONACO
 
32 Florian MAYER
 
 
2 NADAL
 
D. GIMENO-TRAVER
32 F. MAYER
 
 
 
Eduardo SCHWANK
SCHWANK
 
 
 
Ivo KARLOVIC
 
SCHWANK
 
 
Igor KUNITSYN
 
2 NADAL
 
 
Denis ISTOMIN
ISTOMIN
 
 
 
Simone BOLELLI
2 NADAL
 
 
 
2 Rafael NADAL
 
 
 
 
Advertisement