Wimbledon — Ladies' draw | Gentlemen's draw

Final rounds
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
Semifinals
Quarterfinals
 
 
 
 
 
15 Sabine LISICKI
 
 
 
6 Serena WILLIAMS
8 Angelique KERBER
 
3 RADWANSKA
 
4 Petra KVITOVA
 
 
6 WILLIAMS
 
 
 
8 KERBER
 
6 WILLIAMS
 
 
3 RADWANSKA
 
2 AZARENKA
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 Agnieszka RADWANSKA
 
Champion
 
Tamira PASZEK
17 Maria KIRILENKO
 
6 WILLIAMS
 
2 Victoria AZARENKA
MARIA SHARAPOVA'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
1 Maria SHARAPOVA
 
 
 
 
Anastasia RODIONOVA
1 SHARAPOVA
 
 
 
Vesna DOLONC
PIRONKOVA
 
 
 
Tsvetana PIRONKOVA
 
1 SHARAPOVA
 
 
Su-Wei HSIEH
 
HSIEH
 
 
Virginie RAZZANO
HSIEH
 
 
 
Stephanie FORETZ GACON
FORETZ GACON
 
 
 
29 Monica NICULESCU
 
 
1 SHARAPOVA
 
23 Petra CETKOVSKA
 
 
15 LISICKI
 
Vania KING
23 CETKOVSKA
 
 
 
Sloane STEPHENS
STEPHENS
 
 
 
Karolina PLISKOVA
 
STEPHENS
 
 
Bojana JOVANOVSKI
 
15 LISICKI
 
 
Eleni DANILIDOU
JOVANOVSKI
 
 
 
Petra MARTIC
15 LISICKI
 
 
 
15 Sabine LISICKI
 
 
 
15 LISICKI
12 Vera ZVONAREVA
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Mona BARTHEL
12 ZVONAREVA
 
 
8 KERBER
Edina GALLOVITS-HALL
SOLER-ESPINOSA
 
 
 
Silvia SOLER-ESPINOSA
 
12 ZVONAREVA
 
 
Kai-Chen CHANG
 
CLIJSTERS
 
 
Andrea HLAVACKOVA
HLAVACKOVA
 
 
 
Kim CLIJSTERS
CLIJSTERS
 
 
 
18 Jelena JANKOVIC
 
 
CLIJSTERS
 
28 Christina MCHALE
 
 
8 KERBER
 
Johanna KONTA
28 MCHALE
 
 
 
Lesia TSURENKO
JOHANSSON
 
 
 
Mathilde JOHANSSON
 
28 MCHALE
 
 
Ekaterina MAKAROVA
 
8 KERBER
 
 
Alberta BRIANTI
MAKAROVA
 
 
 
Lucie HRADECKA
8 KERBER
 
 
 
8 Angelique KERBER
 
 
 
 
AGNIESZKA RADWANSKA'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
3 Agnieszka RADWANSKA
 
 
 
 
Magdalena RYBARIKOVA
3 RADWANSKA
 
 
 
Venus WILLIAMS
VESNINA
 
 
 
Elena VESNINA
 
3 RADWANSKA
 
 
Iveta BENESOVA
 
WATSON
 
 
Heather WATSON
WATSON
 
 
 
Jamie Lee HAMPTON
HAMPTON
 
 
 
27 Daniela HANTUCHOVA
 
 
3 RADWANSKA
 
20 Nadia PETROVA
 
 
GIORGI
 
Maria Elena CAMERIN
20 PETROVA
 
 
 
Timea BABOS
BABOS
 
 
 
Melanie OUDIN
 
20 PETROVA
 
 
Tamarine TANASUGARN
 
GIORGI
 
 
Anna TATISHVILI
TATISHVILI
 
 
 
Camila GIORGI
GIORGI
 
 
 
16 Flavia PENNETTA
 
 
 
3 RADWANSKA
11 Na LI
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Ksenia PERVAK
11 LI
 
 
17 KIRILENKO
Sorana CIRSTEA
CIRSTEA
 
 
 
Pauline PARMENTIER
 
CIRSTEA
 
 
Naomi BROADY
 
17 KIRILENKO
 
 
Lourdes DOMINGUEZ LINO
DOMINGUEZ LINO
 
 
 
Alexandra CADANTU
17 KIRILENKO
 
 
 
17 Maria KIRILENKO
 
 
17 KIRILENKO
 
30 Shuai PENG
 
 
30 PENG
 
Sandra ZANIEWSKA
30 PENG
 
 
 
Jarmila GAJDOSOVA
MORITA
 
 
 
Ayumi MORITA
 
30 PENG
 
 
Arantxa RUS
 
RUS
 
 
Misaki DOI
RUS
 
 
 
Carla SUAREZ NAVARRO
5 STOSUR
 
 
 
5 Samantha STOSUR
 
 
 
 
PETRA KVITOVA'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
6 Serena WILLIAMS
 
 
 
 
B. ZAHLAVOVA STRYCOVA
6 WILLIAMS
 
 
 
Johanna LARSSON
CZINK
 
 
 
Melinda CZINK
 
6 WILLIAMS
 
 
Vera DUSHEVINA
 
25 ZHENG
 
 
Aleksandra WOZNIAK
WOZNIAK
 
 
 
Stephanie DUBOIS
25 ZHENG
 
 
 
25 Jie ZHENG
 
 
6 WILLIAMS
 
19 Lucie SAFAROVA
 
 
SHVEDOVA
 
Kiki BERTENS
BERTENS
 
 
 
Chanelle SCHEEPERS
SHVEDOVA
 
 
 
Yaroslava SHVEDOVA
 
SHVEDOVA
 
 
Laura POUS-TIO
 
10 ERRANI
 
 
Anne KEOTHAVONG
KEOTHAVONG
 
 
 
Coco VANDEWEGHE
10 ERRANI
 
 
 
10 Sara ERRANI
 
 
 
6 WILLIAMS
13 Dominika CIBULKOVA
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
Klara ZAKOPALOVA
ZAKOPALOVA
 
 
4 KVITOVA
Olga GOVORTSOVA
GOVORTSOVA
 
 
 
Annika BECK
 
ZAKOPALOVA
 
 
Polana HERCOG
 
24 SCHIAVONE
 
 
Kristyna PLISKOVA
PLISKOVA
 
 
 
Laura ROBSON
24 SCHIAVONE
 
 
 
24 Francesca SCHIAVONE
 
 
24 SCHIAVONE
 
31 A. PAVLYUCHENKOVA
 
 
4 KVITOVA
 
Sofia ARVIDSSON
31 PAVLYUCHENKOVA
 
 
 
Patricia MAYR-ACHLEITNER
LEPCHENKO
 
 
 
Varvara LEPCHENKO
 
LEPCHENKO
 
 
Elena BALTACHA
 
4 KVITOVA
 
 
Karin KNAPP
BALTACHA
 
 
 
Akgul AMANMURADOVA
4 KVITOVA
 
 
 
4 Petra KVITOVA
 
 
 
 
VICTORIA AZARENKA'S quarter
First round
Second round
Third round
Fourth round
Quarterfinals
7 Caroline WOZNIACKI
 
 
 
 
Tamira PASZEK
PASZEK
 
 
 
Alize CORNET
CORNET
 
 
 
Nina BRATCHIKOVA
 
PASZEK
 
 
Greta ARN
 
WICKMAYER
 
 
Galina VOSKOBOEVA
VOSKOBOEVA
 
 
 
Yanina WICKMAYER
WICKMAYER
 
 
 
32 Svetlana KUZNETSOVA
 
 
PASZEK
 
21 Roberta VINCI
 
 
21 VINCI
 
Ashleigh BARTY
21 VINCI
 
 
 
Urszula RADWANSKA
ERAKOVIC
 
 
 
Marina ERAKOVIC
 
21 VINCI
 
 
Mirjana LUCIC
 
LUCIC
 
 
Alexandra PANOVA
LUCIC
 
 
 
Casey DELLACQUA
9 BARTOLI
 
 
 
9 Marion BARTOLI
 
 
 
PASZEK
14 Ana IVANOVIC
 
 
 
Click here for final rounds
M.J. MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
14 IVANOVIC
 
 
2 AZARENKA
Kimiko DATE-KRUMM
BONDARENKO
 
 
 
Kateryna BONDARENKO
 
14 IVANOVIC
 
 
Anastasiya YAKIMOVA
 
GOERGES
 
 
Mandy MINELLA
YAKIMOVA
 
 
 
Shahar PEER
GOERGES
 
 
 
Julia GOERGES
 
 
14 IVANOVIC
 
Anabel MEDINA GARRIGUES
 
 
2 AZARENKA
 
Simona HALEP
MEDINA GARRIGUES
 
 
 
Jana CEPELOVA
CEPELOVA
 
 
 
Kristina MLADENOVIC
 
CEPELOVA
 
 
Irina-Camelia BEGU
 
2 AZARENKA
 
 
Romina OPRANDI
OPRANDI
 
 
 
Irina FALCONI
2 AZARENKA
 
 
 
2 Victoria AZARENKA
 
 
 
 
Advertisement